Club records

  • Club records in 50m, starting from 1st September 2013
    DistanceAgeAbsolute Club Record
    13 14 15 16 17
    FREESTYLE
    50 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    24,30
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    23,49
    Moscow Junior Championship 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    22,96
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Moscow 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    22,56
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    22,61
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    BENJAMIN
    PROUD

    21,16
    Settecolli Trophy
    Rome 2018
    Coach: James Gibson
    100 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    53,80
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    52,04
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    50,28
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Moscow 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    ANDREI
    MINAKOV

    49,24
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2018
    Coach: Nikita Lugovkin
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    49,06
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    CHAD
    LE CLOS

    48,15
    XXI Commonwealth Games
    Gold Coast 2018
    Coach: Andrea Di Nino
    200 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.58,00
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.55,82
    I Russian Junior Summer Spartakiada Games
    Rostov 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.51,78
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.50,47
    Russian Junior Championship
    Пенза 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    IVAN
    GIREV

    1.46,40
    World Junior Championship
    Indianapolis 2017
    Coach: Andrei Shishin
    IVAN
    GIREV

    1.46,40
    World Junior Championship
    Indianapolis 2017
    Coach: Andrei Shishin
    400 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    4.28,79
    Energy Standard Cup
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    DANIIL
    SUKHININ

    4.20,55
    Energy Standard Cup
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Artem Skryabin
    KYRYLO
    GARASHCHENKO

    4.02,73
    Ukrainian Championship
    Zaporizhzhia 2014
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
    DMITRY
    POPOV

    3.57,57
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MYKHAILO
    ROMANCHUK

    3.51,48
    Ukrainian Championship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Petro Nahornyi
    MYKHAILO
    ROMANCHUK

    3.45,58
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    Coach: Petro Nahornyi
    800 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    8.58,23
    Veselyi Delfin
    St. Petersburg 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    ANDREI
    CHULKOV

    8.50,92
    Veselyi Delfin
    St. Petersburg 2014
    Coach: Artem Skryabin
    KYRYLO
    GARASHCHENKO

    8.27,97
    Ukrainian Championship
    Zaporizhzhia 2014
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
      MYKHAILO
    ROMANCHUK

    7.54,81
    European Junior Championship
    Dordreht 2014
    Coach: Petro Nahornyi
    MYKHAILO
    ROMANCHUK

    7.45,85
    XVII FINA World Championship
    Budapest 2017
    Coach: Petro Nahornyi
    1500   DMYTRO
    OMEL`KOV

    16.43,36
    Ukrainian Championship
    L`viv 2014
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
    KYRYLO
    GARASHCHENKO

    16.21,79
    Ukrainian Championship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
    KYRYLO
    GARASHCHENKO

    16.11,56
    Ukrainian Championship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
    MYKHAILO
    ROMANCHUK

    15.07,24
    European Junior Championship
    Dordreht 2014
    Coach: Petro Nahornyi
    MYKHAILO
    ROMANCHUK

    14.37,14
    XVII FINA World Championship
    Budapest 2017
    Coach: Petro Nahornyi
    BREASTSTROKE
    50 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    32,53
    Moscow Championship 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    32,24
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    EVGENII
    KURKIN

    29,32
    Ukrainian Championship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    EVGENII
    KURKIN

    29,16
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    VLADISLAV
    GERASIMENKO

    27,77
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2018
    Coach: Aleksei Bachin
    CAMERON
    VAN DER BURG

    26,58
    XXI Commonwealth Games
    Gold Coast 2018
    Coach: Dirk Lung
    100 MAXIM
    STUPIN

    1.12,72
    Moscow Junior Championship 2013
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    1.08,18
    Moscow Junior Championship 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    EVGENII
    KURKIN

    1.04,38
    Ukrainian Championship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    EVGENII
    KURKIN

    1.04,60
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    VLADISLAV
    GERASIMENKO

    1.01,36
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Aleksei Bachin
    CAMERON
    VAN DER BURG

    59,44
    XXI Commonwealth Games
    Gold Coast 2018
    Coach: Dirk Lung
    200   MAXIM
    STUPIN

    2.27,17
    Moscow Junior Championship 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    2.22,93
    Moscow Junior Championship 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXYM
    PEKHOTA

    2.20,00
    Multinations
    Oeiras 2015
    Coach: Ivan Sivak
    EVGENII
    MAMIN

    2.15,77
    European Junior Championship
    Dordreht 2014
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
    EVGENII
    MAMIN

    2.15,77
    European Junior Championship
    Dordreht 2014
    Coach: Nadia Artiukh
    BUTTERFLY
    50 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    27,56
    Moscow Junior Championship 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    25,14
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Ekaterinburg 2013
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    24,70
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Ekaterinburg 2013
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    ANDREI
    MINAKOV

    23,56
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Nikita Lugovkin
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    23,51
    European Junior Championship
    Hodmezovasarhely 2016
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    ANDRII
    GOVOROV

    22,69
    Open France Championship
    Montpellier 2016
    Coach: Arilson Silva
    100   ANDRII
    GRAFOV

    57,81
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov.
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    55,04
    Ukrainian Championship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2014
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    ANDREI
    MINAKOV

    51,99
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2018
    Coach: Nikita Lugovkin
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    52,73
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    CHAD
    LE CLOS

    50,68
    XXI Commonwealth Games
    Gold Coast 2018
    Coach: Andrea Di Nino
    200   MAXIM
    STUPIN

    2.11,72
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev.
    DMITRY
    POPOV

    2.00,86
    ЕЮОФ
    Тбилиси 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    DMITRY
    POPOV

    1.58,55
    European Junior Championship
    Hodmezovasarhely 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    DENYS
    KESIL`

    1.56,45
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Konstantin Kartashov
    CHAD
    LE CLOS

    1.53,33
    XVII FINA World Championship
    Budapest 2017
    Coach: Andrea Di Nino
    BACKSTROKE
    50 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    27,73
    Energy Standard Cup
    Moscow 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    25,97
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Ekaterinburg 2013
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    25,75
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    24,94
    European Junior Championship
    Hodmezovasarhely 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    24,46
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2018
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    24,46
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2018
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    100 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    59,08
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    ANDRII
    KHLOPTSOV

    57,06
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Ekaterinburg 2013
    Coach: Andrii Khloptsov
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    54,66
    Russian Junior Championship
    Moscow 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    53,65
    European Junior Championship
    Hodmezovasarhely 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    53,35
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    EVGENY
    RYLOV

    52,74
    XXXI Summer Olympic Games
    Рио-де-Жанейро 2016
    Coach: Andrei Shishin
    200 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.09,77
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.04,15
    I Russian Junior Summer Spartakiada Games
    Ramenskoe 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev.
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.59,58
    Russian Junior Championship
    Moscow 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.55,49
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    1.55,14
    XVII FINA World Championship
    Budapest 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    EVGENY
    RYLOV

    1.53,61
    XVII FINA World Championship
    Budapest 2017
    Coach: Andrei Shishin
    INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
    200 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.08,63
    Veselyi Delfin
    St. Petersburg 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.06,28
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.02,90
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.00,27
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    2.01,61
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    2.00,27
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    400 KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    4.51,10
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    KLIMENT
    KOLESNIKOV

    4.35,68
    I Russian Junior Summer Spartakiada Games
    Ramenskoe 2015
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    4.28,06
    Russian Junior Championship
    Moscow 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    4.21,25
    Open de France
    Шартр 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    4.20,15
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MAXIM
    STUPIN

    4.16,79
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    RELAY
    4*100 freestyle           SERGII SHEVTSOV, CHAD LE CLOS, IVAN GIREV, BENJAMIN PROUD
    3.16,60
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    4*100 medley           KLIMENT KOLESNIKOV, CAMERON VAN DER BURG, CHAD LE CLOS, SERGII SHEVTSOV
    3.35,27
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    4*200 mixed freestyle           LOUIS CROENEN, MYKAILO ROMANCHUK, SHARON ROUVENDAL`, KATINKA HOSSZU
    7.42,80
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
  • Club records in 50m, starting from 1st September 2013
    Distance Age Absolute Club Record
    12 13 14 15 16
    FREESTYLE
    50 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    28,12
    Euro Meet
    Luxembourg 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    27,05
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    26,30
    Euro Meet
    Luxembourg 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    MARGARITA
    SMIRNOVA

    26,08
    European Junior Championship
    Dordreht 2014
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    MARGARITA
    SMIRNOVA

    25,99
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2015
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    SARAH
    SJOSTROM

    24,08
    Swim Open
    Stockholm 2018
    Coach: Johan Wallberg
    100 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    1.01,00
    Moscow Junior Championship 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    59,26
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    59,04
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Zaporizhzhia 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARGARITA
    SMIRNOVA

    57,35
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    ORYNA
    YAKUBA

    57,05
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    SARAH
    SJOSTROM

    52,77
    Swim Open
    Stockholm 2018
    Coach: Johan Wallberg
    200 DIANA
    VARNAVA

    2.19,89
    Euro Meet
    Luxembourg 2016
    Coach: Artem Skryabin
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    2.09,45
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    2.05,25
    Energy Standard Cup
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    ORYNA
    YAKUBA

    2.05,99
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    ORYNA
    YAKUBA

    2.04,14
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    SARAH
    SJOSTROM

    1.55,51
    Energy For Swim
    Рим 2017
    Coach: Johan Wallberg
    400 MARIYA
    DIBROVENKO

    4.38,51
    Moscow Junior Championship 2016
    Coach: Yuri Ufimtsev, Igor Rodkin
    EVGENIYA
    TISHCHENKO

    4.38,51
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Ihor Bondarenko
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    4.22,40
    Energy Standard Cup
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    4.20,05
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    4.18,63
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2015
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    4.18,63
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2015
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    800 MARIYA
    DIBROVENKO

    10.11,23
    Moscow Junior Championship 2016
    Coach: Yuri Ufimtsev, Igor Rodkin
    EVGENIYA
    TISHCHENKO

    9.30,80
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2014
    Coach: Ihor Bondarenko
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    9.06,60
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    8.55,00
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    8.59,28
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2015
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    DARYNA
    ZEVINA

    8.44,34
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2012
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    1500     VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    17.35,94
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    17.36,12
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    17.17,33
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2015
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    VALERIYA
    TIMCHENKO

    17.17,33
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2015
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    BREASTSTROKE
    50 IRINA
    ZHULDYBINA

    34,91
    Energy Standard Cup
    Moscow 2014
    Coach: Arkady Voropaev, Denis Rodkin
    IRINA
    ZHULDYBINA

    34,72
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2015
    Coach: Arkady Voropaev, Denis Rodkin
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    33,26
    Euro Meet
    Luxembourg 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    32,55
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    32,10
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    32,10
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    100 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    1.15,65
    Moscow Junior Championship 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    ANASTASIA
    KRASINA

    1.14,98
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2015
    Coach: Ivan Sivak
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    1.10,89
    Euro Meet
    Luxembourg 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    1.09,14
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    1.09,00
    World Junior Championship
    Indianapolis 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    1.09,00
    World Junior Championship
    Indianapolis 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    200 IRINA
    ZHULDYBINA

    2.45,38
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2014
    Coach: Arkady Voropaev, Denis Rodkin
    ANASTASIA
    KRASINA

    2.39,28
    Multinations
    Оэйраш 2015
    Coach: Ivan Sivak
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    2.33,70
    St. Petersburg Junior Championship 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    2.29,08
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    2.27,45
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALENA
    CHEKHOVSKIKH

    2.27,45
    Russian Championship
    Moscow 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    BUTTERFLY
    50 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    28,78
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    YULIYA
    STADNIK

    27,99
    Energy Standard Cup
    Moscow 2014
    Coach: Galina Emelianenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    28,39
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2015
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ANASTASIA
    SHKURDAI

    26,44
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Volha Yasenovich
    MARGARITA
    SMIRNOVA

    28,97
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2015
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    SARAH
    SJOSTROM

    25,11
    Swim Open
    Stockholm 2018
    Coach: Johan Wallberg
    100 DIANA
    VARNAVA

    1.10,32
    Euro Meet
    Luxembourg 2016
    Coach: Artem Skryabin
    YULIYA
    STADNIK

    1.02,03
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Galina Emelianenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    1.01,77
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd, 2015
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ANASTASIA
    SHKURDAI

    59,37
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Volha Yasenovich
    ANASTASIA
    UL`YANOVA

    1.04,30
    Energy Standard Cup
    Moscow 2014
    Coach: Danila Proskura
    SARAH
    SJOSTROM

    56,29
    Settecolli Trophy
    Rome 2018
    Coach: Johan Wallberg
    200   YULIYA
    STADNIK

    2.22,85
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Zaporizhzhia 2014
    Coach: Galina Emelianenko
      LADA
    GERASIMOVA

    2.29,94
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ANASTASIA
    UL`YANOVA

    2.25,76
    Energy Standard Cup
    Moscow 2014
    Coach: Danila Proskura
    YULIYA
    STADNIK

    2.22,85
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Zaporizhzhia 2014
    Coach: Galina Emelianenko
    BACKSTROKE
    50 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    32,96
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    29,87
    Alexandr Popov Cup
    Ekaterinburg 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    29,92
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2015
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    ANASTASIA
    SHKURDAI

    28,85
    European Junior Championships
    Helsinki 2018
    Coach: Volha Yasenovich
    ALINA
    KENDZIOR

    29,15
    Russian Junior Championship
    Moscow 2014
    Coach: Mikhail Akimov
    GEORGIA
    DAVIES

    27,95
    Settecolli Trophy
    Rome 2018
    Coach: James Ginson
    100 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    1.05,69
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    1.03,32
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2013
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    1.02,93
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Kharkiv 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    1.01,76
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2016
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    1.01,67
    European Junior Championship
    Hodmezovasarhely 2016
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    DARYNA
    ZEVINA

    59,90
    World Championship
    Barcelona 2013
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    200 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    2.22,13
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    2.15,36
    Euro Meet
    Nice 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    2.14,16
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Dnipropetrovsk 2014
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    2.11,91
    I European Games
    Baku 2015
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    MARYNA
    KOLESNIKOVA

    2.12,71
    European Junior Championship
    Hodmezovasarhely 2016
    Coach: Volodymyr Ryazanov
    DARYNA
    ZEVINA

    2.07,47
    European Championship
    London 2016
    Coach: Yuri Zevin
    INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
    200 KARINA
    BORDYUGOVA

    2.28,76
    Moscow Championship 2016
    Coach: Dmitry Lazarev
    YULIYA
    STADNIK

    2.28,33
    Ukrainian Chapionship
    Zaporizhzhia 2014
    Coach: Galina Emelianenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    2.18,40
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2015
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    2.21,84
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2016
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    2.18,95
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    2.18,40
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2015
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    400 DIANA
    VARNAVA

    5.23,62
    Moscow Championship 2016
    Coach: Artem Skryabin
    ANASTASIA
    AFANASIAEVA

    5.20,30
    Open France Championship
    Montpellier 2015
    Coach: Vladimir Bobylev
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    4.50,17
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2015
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALINA
    KENDZIOR

    5.00,56
    Moscow Championship 2014
    Coach: Mikhail Akimov
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    4.54,15
    Russian Junior Championship
    Penza 2017
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    ALEXANDRA
    DENISENKO

    4.50,17
    Russian Junior Championship
    Volgograd 2015
    Coach: Dimitry Denisenko
    RELAY
    4*100 freestyle           MICHELLE COLEMAN, SARAH SJOSTROM, FARIDA OSMAN, FEMKE HEMSKERK
    3.35,68
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    4х100 medley           GEORGIA DAVIES, RUTA MУILUTYTE, SARAH SJOSTROM, FEMKE HEMSKERK
    4.07,98
    Energy For Swim
    Rome 2017
    4х200 mixed freestyle           LOUIS CROENEN, MYKHAILO ROMANCHUK, SHARON ROUVENDAL, KATINKA HOSSZU
    7.42,80
    Energy Standard Cup
    Lignano Sabbiadoro 2016